Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Rosenheim, Landkreis Rosenheim
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.04.2020 15:47:34

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.881.247 37,2 %
GRÜNE 1.503.954 19,4 %
FREIE WÄHLER 851.489 11,0 %
AfD 492.901 6,4 %
SPD 546.513 7,1 %
FDP 149.943 1,9 %
Parteifreie/ÜWG 642.488 8,3 %
ÖDP 297.571 3,8 %
BP 265.087 3,4 %
DIE LINKE/mut Bayern/PIRATEN/Die PARTEI/V-Partei³ 118.375 1,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 209.105 -
Wähler 128.239 61,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 4.485 3,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 7.749.568 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Rosenheim, Landkreis Rosenheim
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.04.2020 15:47:34

Gewählter Partei
Ludwig Daniela CSU
Stöttner Klaus CSU
Huber Josef CSU
Friesinger Sebastian CSU
Loferer Marianne CSU
Schwaller Felix CSU
Kalsperger Olaf CSU
Paul Josef CSU
Voit August CSU
Kern Katharina CSU
Loy Hans CSU
Bodmaier Josef CSU
Ametsbichler Franz CSU
Richter Richard CSU
Eggerl Matthias CSU
Wallner Anton CSU
Weigl Georg CSU
Oberauer Josef CSU
Hüls Katharina CSU
Rinser Christian CSU
Wildgruber Hubert CSU
Resch Annette CSU
Unterseher Paul CSU
Schlier Stephan CSU
Stuffer Johannes CSU
Lederwascher Stefan CSU
Zeitlmann Ursula GRÜNE
Reinthaler Georg GRÜNE
Bartl Irmengard GRÜNE
Thalmayr Martina GRÜNE
Rosner Andrea GRÜNE
Walter Stephan GRÜNE
Fuchs Anita GRÜNE
Miller Janna GRÜNE
Hinterholzer Leonhard GRÜNE
Huber Eduard GRÜNE
Visser Martina GRÜNE
Sasse Claudia GRÜNE
Rieger Karlheinz GRÜNE
Lingweiler Hubert GRÜNE
Hofer Sepp FREIE WÄHLER
Fischer Mary FREIE WÄHLER
Baumann Josef FREIE WÄHLER
Lausch Josef FREIE WÄHLER
Dirnecker Paul FREIE WÄHLER
Pritzl Georg FREIE WÄHLER
Stein Barbara FREIE WÄHLER
Heinke Stefan FREIE WÄHLER
Bergmüller Franz AfD
Eglseer Michaela AfD
Winhart Andreas AfD
Demmel Christian AfD
Burgmaier Alexandra SPD
Kölbl Michael SPD
Kloo Peter SPD
Gartner Werner SPD
Keitz-Dimpflmeier Petra SPD
Pakulat Walter FDP
Auer Rainer Parteifreie/ÜWG
Kannengießer Dieter Parteifreie/ÜWG
Huber Georg Parteifreie/ÜWG
Unverdorben Gudrun Parteifreie/ÜWG
Liegl Karl Parteifreie/ÜWG
Leitmannstetter Rudolf Parteifreie/ÜWG
Fortner Josef ÖDP
Hamberger Sebastian ÖDP
Maier Ludwig ÖDP
Freund Helmut BP
Zehetmaier Robert BP
Dr. Rosellen Klaus DIE LINKE/mut Bayern/PIRATEN/Die PARTEI/V-Partei³

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lederer Otto 27 91.855
2 Stöttner Klaus 2 64.917
3 Ludwig Daniela 1 74.581
4 Huber Josef 3 61.680
5 Kalsperger Olaf 7 50.289
6 Loferer Marianne 5 51.866
7 Schlier Stephan 24 42.716
8 Friesinger Sebastian 4 54.406
9 Hüls Katharina 19 44.235
10 Eggerl Matthias 15 45.121
11 Resch Annette 22 43.330
12 Balletshofer Sabine 32 41.505
13 Schwaller Felix 6 50.993
14 Voit August 9 49.937
15 Haferkorn Kerstin 35 40.482
16 Unterseher Paul 23 43.324
17 Domek-Rußwurm Christine 36 40.214
18 Richter Richard 14 46.130
19 Loy Hans 11 48.769
20 Weigl Georg 17 44.712
21 Maas Heike 31 42.014
22 Paul Josef 8 50.153
23 Jokisch Matthias 30 42.340
24 Kern Katharina 10 49.403
25 Anner Michael 38 39.392
26 Wallner Anton 16 44.811
27 Hofmann Petra 43 37.448
28 Gerthner Florian 44 37.342
29 Biebl-Daiber Irene 41 38.378
30 Neumaier Bernhard 34 40.488
31 Schnetzer Matthias 28 42.392
32 Oberauer Josef 18 44.605
33 Moosbauer Josef 40 38.504
34 Huber Martin 33 40.947
35 Stuffer Martin 45 37.256
36 Bodmaier Josef 12 47.983
37 Ametsbichler Franz 13 46.424
38 Lederwascher Stefan 26 42.432
39 Rinser Christian 20 43.790
40 Grotz Juliane 46 37.139
41 Kollmannsberger Martin 29 42.345
42 Fessler Katharina 50 35.412
43 Weyerer Werner 51 35.205
44 Wildgruber Hubert 21 43.770
45 Braun Regina 47 36.484
46 Heinritzi Franz-Xaver 37 39.550
47 Schloots Gerhard 49 35.818
48 Dr. Geppert Thomas 55 33.670
49 Blinninger Franz 39 38.741
50 Stuffer Johannes 25 42.671
51 Hundhammer Helmut 57 32.868
52 Noisternig Christiane 56 32.887
53 Heindl Georg 53 34.888
54 Giese Waltraud 62 31.307
55 Machl Georg 48 35.832
56 Ritter Isabella-Ines 60 31.553
57 Maier Matthias 54 34.305
58 Kastl Christian 58 32.399
59 Summerer Bernhard 59 32.011
60 Gschwendtner Alfred 64 28.776
61 Herzog Johann 52 35.029
62 Faltner Eva 61 31.425
63 Lex Florian 42 37.597
64 Schmelzer Julian 65 28.672
65 Doerenbecher Julia 67 27.622
66 Radl Franz 68 26.970
67 Baumann Florian 66 27.662
68 Stigloher Markus 63 29.686
69 Maier Reinhold 70 25.642
70 Julinek Stefan 69 26.147

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zeitlmann Ursula 1 39.390
2 Reinthaler Georg 2 34.917
3 Thalmayr Martina 4 30.027
4 Huber Eduard 10 26.371
5 Miller Janna 8 26.787
6 Lingweiler Hubert 14 24.833
7 Rosner Andrea 5 29.766
8 Walter Stephan 6 27.824
9 Fuchs Anita 7 27.718
10 Rieger Karlheinz 13 24.974
11 Visser Martina 11 25.850
12 Hinterholzer Leonhard 9 26.547
13 Sasse Claudia 12 25.746
14 Virmani Bryan 17 22.214
15 Götze Regina 16 23.672
16 Both Martin 20 21.953
17 Dr. med. Eckert Nicole 15 24.268
18 Ohlert Severin 21 21.697
19 Thurner Monika 24 21.663
20 Weinberger Robert 28 21.242
21 Hölzle Petra 18 22.041
22 Hörl Michael 27 21.357
23 Czizegg Angela 32 20.574
24 Mermigkas Michael 26 21.358
25 Hausmann Katharina 19 22.013
26 Wimmer Klaus 29 21.034
27 Muttray Corinna 22 21.680
28 Genghammer Josef 34 20.433
29 König Stefanie 23 21.672
30 Lessing Johannes 36 19.994
31 Wundrak Linda 39 19.852
32 Schinner Frank 52 18.918
33 Bartl Irmengard 3 30.031
34 Forster Thomas 43 19.655
35 Spielmann Elisabeth 37 19.940
36 Rauer Tony 53 18.772
37 Peters Stefanie 38 19.855
38 Margraf Peter 41 19.815
39 Rieger Andrea 25 21.597
40 Günzl Michael 50 19.212
41 Hilbert-Rieger Barbara 46 19.508
42 Pauly Wolfried 44 19.647
43 Reischl Elfriede 31 20.764
44 Neudecker Franz 59 18.299
45 Günzl Carolin 47 19.446
46 Illi Jacob 56 18.607
47 Dietinger Silvia 49 19.353
48 Jilg Walter 60 18.072
49 Schweinsteiger Gabriele 40 19.834
50 Stadler Helmut 58 18.496
51 Summer-Schlecht Gerlinde 54 18.739
52 Warkentin Ulrich 51 19.004
53 Geller Franziska 57 18.547
54 Prof. Dr. med. von Sommoggy Stefan 42 19.758
55 Wögerbauer Andrea 30 20.780
56 Stadler Jens 62 17.613
57 Dr. med. Schulze-Strein Irene 35 20.129
58 Reinthaler Peter 61 17.775
59 Dietel Katharina 33 20.484
60 Stadler Christian 48 19.433
61 Dr. Wellmann-Pichler Birgit 45 19.564
62 Cengiz Michael 64 17.137
63 Kind Angela 55 18.664
64 Voigt Rüdiger 63 17.452
65 Baruschke-Herwegh Constanze 65 16.986
66 Wünsch Martin 68 16.566
67 Frohwein Viola 67 16.899
68 Mager Stefan 66 16.931
69 Rothdauscher Brunhilde 69 16.352
70 Fischer Manfred 70 15.853

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hofer Sepp 1 41.828
2 Fischer Mary 2 20.342
3 Bruhn Stephan 12 15.898
4 Stein Barbara 7 17.308
5 Marx Monika 9 16.708
6 Heinke Stefan 8 16.718
7 zur Hörst Christina 10 16.484
8 Lausch Josef 4 18.571
9 Baumann Josef 3 18.975
10 Dirnecker Paul 5 18.329
11 Baumann Josef 26 11.950
12 Praßberger Franz 13 15.888
13 Pritzl Georg 6 17.375
14 Stettner Josef 17 14.542
15 Fleidl Helmut 31 11.221
16 Holzmaier Alois 20 13.320
17 Pawlitzek Alexandra 35 10.623
18 Höß Josef 15 15.129
19 Stadler Hubert 14 15.714
20 Hofer Tobias 11 16.415
21 Steindlmüller Nikolaus 27 11.928
22 Koller Anneliese 19 13.469
23 Dr. med. Winkler-Budenhofer Ursula 21 13.110
24 Stöffl Josef jun. 16 15.104
25 Dr. Bernhardt Matthias 18 14.505
26 Dr. med. Budenhofer Hermann 30 11.490
27 Stacheter Michael 33 10.714
28 Hemberger Alois 34 10.673
29 Böhm Jürgen 51 9.398
30 Dr. med. Siebelt Susanne 32 10.747
31 Artmann Klaus 23 12.349
32 Dr. med. Schneid Wolfgang 24 12.287
33 Schauer Sebastian 36 10.565
34 Dr. Gutsmiedl Erwin 40 10.184
35 Schied Veronika 29 11.669
36 Bayerl Karl 43 10.030
37 Schuhmacher Lea 59 9.106
38 Ramm Josef 25 11.971
39 Hanft Gertraud 39 10.263
40 von Berswordt Christian 55 9.289
41 Rinne Michael 60 8.844
42 Kirschbaum Johann-Baptist 41 10.158
43 Stuffer-Astner Michael 22 12.497
44 Stein Michaela 45 9.890
45 Bubb Hans 37 10.373
46 Bichlmair Andreas 44 9.965
47 Höß Sandra 57 9.227
48 Fleischhauer Sabrina 42 10.085
49 Dr. med. Donauer Daniela 46 9.876
50 Wimmer Mathias 58 9.171
51 Vogl Matthias 53 9.327
52 Hüttenhofer Maximilian 49 9.621
53 Hemberger Stephan 47 9.810
54 Höß Claudia 56 9.281
55 Eder Renate 38 10.313
56 Wagner Georg 28 11.729
57 Niechziol Christopher 69 7.782
58 Wagner Korbinian 48 9.638
59 Steiner Jakob 50 9.563
60 Hofmeister Rudolf 66 8.004
61 Dirnecker Simon 52 9.363
62 Schurzmann Ralf 70 7.722
63 Rohowsky Cornelius 54 9.310
64 Benesch Ines 63 8.366
65 Repsys Alfred 64 8.270
66 Edholzer Franz 65 8.079
67 Pistel Franz 67 7.959
68 Bruhn Henning 62 8.471
69 Rupp Herbert 68 7.901
70 Fischer Andrea 61 8.705

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eglseer Michaela 2 25.138
2 Bergmüller Franz 1 25.312
3 Winhart Andreas 3 25.103
4 Demmel Christian 4 22.266
5 König Hans 5 17.030
6 Unger Angelika 12 14.564
7 Schuster Sepp 6 15.915
8 Schmid Herbert 11 14.581
9 Adlmeier Helmut 9 14.812
10 Dr. med. Rink Franz-Josef 7 15.621
11 Piaskowy Michael 10 14.617
12 Kloke Wolfgang 15 14.019
13 Paukert Josef 14 14.211
14 Lauricella Thomas 20 13.458
15 Abeska Alexander 18 13.685
16 Etterer Monika 13 14.396
17 Rieth Klaus 21 13.377
18 Vieregg Rainer 17 13.715
19 Lippisch Thomas 22 13.146
20 Demmel Gabriele 19 13.572
21 Kobl Rudolf 8 14.911
22 Jacobson John 23 12.938
23 Dr. Unger Willibald 16 13.993
24 Zeddies Roland 26 12.545
25 Lüdtke Rolf 29 12.346
26 Bruckdorfer Edi 25 12.637
27 Stöttner-Lüdtke Karin 30 12.339
28 Arndt Markus 24 12.739
29 Eglseer Martin 28 12.348
30 Paukert Sabine 27 12.425
31 Habicht Falk 31 12.025
32 Spreng Hans 32 11.703
33 Braun Siegfried 33 11.414

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Burgmaier Alexandra 1 23.466
2 Kölbl Michael 2 21.491
3 Keitz-Dimpflmeier Petra 5 12.949
4 Kloo Peter 3 20.247
5 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 6 10.354
6 Gartner Werner 4 13.506
7 Hoheneder Kerstin 13 8.975
8 Herkner Alexander 17 8.519
9 Sievi Margit 15 8.686
10 Schmidt Roland 11 9.287
11 Pollinger Sabrina 14 8.891
12 Lechner Richard 7 10.125
13 Langer Irene 8 9.944
14 Kotte Sandro 34 6.826
15 Neff Doris 26 7.355
16 Huber Niko 23 7.854
17 Molnar Reka 21 8.248
18 Stockinger Hieronymus 16 8.575
19 Sunder Christa 25 7.456
20 Krutzenbichler Franz 37 6.690
21 Hof-Hippke Marlene 12 9.131
22 Schmidt Volker 19 8.389
23 Kumberger Sigrid 22 7.967
24 Hajer Hans 54 5.983
25 Kuchler Monika 39 6.569
26 Friedrich Thomas 40 6.555
27 Fleischmann Ursula 28 7.119
28 Hinterbrandner Michael 47 6.252
29 Muno Silvana 30 7.064
30 Burgmaier Lorenz 24 7.784
31 Parringer Stefanie 36 6.700
32 Bartl Peter 9 9.335
33 Bauer Andrea 31 7.039
34 Sewald Christoph 32 7.023
35 Mayerhofer Margit 41 6.519
36 Kindermann Walter 18 8.441
37 Kunisch Marion 45 6.432
38 Schaberl Pankraz 33 6.977
39 Netzer Petra 48 6.246
40 Rothmayer Karl 29 7.114
41 Kayser-Büker Friederike 20 8.347
42 Praxl Stefan 35 6.713
43 Dr. med. Mayerhofer Christine 10 9.292
44 Rothstein Lucas 46 6.272
45 Runz Annelies 57 5.877
46 Görlitz Uwe 58 5.866
47 Bell-Hartl Johanna 49 6.235
48 Prof. Dr. Netzer Nikolaus 44 6.479
49 Oesterle Heinz 50 6.203
50 Muno Klaus 51 6.142
51 Dr. Händel Rainer 56 5.971
52 Wolf Christian 53 5.997
53 Steinkopff David 64 5.410
54 Grabmayer Markus 52 6.002
55 Lindner Hans-Christian 60 5.775
56 Rusp Michael 38 6.623
57 Hemmer Ulrich 42 6.517
58 Entsfellner David 61 5.715
59 Grill Florian 65 5.324
60 Mentschel Florian 62 5.674
61 Janeczka Wolfgang 27 7.339
62 Rothmayer Herbert 43 6.516
63 Schweinsteiger Andreas 55 5.982
64 Passauer Erhard 66 5.254
65 Klein Thomas 69 4.903
66 Meisinger Quirin 59 5.777
67 Füssl Anton 63 5.553
68 Radtke Horst 70 4.559
69 Sichert Christopher 68 5.016
70 Meisinger Fritz 67 5.097

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Pakulat Walter 1 8.211
2 Linnerer Michael 2 7.295
3 Blank Martina 3 6.080
4 Peschutter Dirk 9 4.579
5 Hilgendorf Heinz 8 4.642
6 Kästner Michael 7 4.667
7 Resch Georg 6 4.835
8 Linnerer Karin 4 5.529
9 Moga Marcus 16 4.159
10 Franzen Marcus 14 4.196
11 Benninghoven Heinz 10 4.444
12 Peschutter Ulrike 20 3.938
13 Bauer Andreas 12 4.265
14 Dr. rer. nat. Stehling Wilfried 23 3.737
15 Müller Thomas 17 4.062
16 Pakulat Petra 13 4.264
17 Feuersinger Andreas 11 4.308
18 Effenberger Thomas 21 3.909
19 Fritz Josef 19 3.944
20 Rosa Florian 15 4.175
21 Fellner Josef 5 5.423
22 Benninghoven Ingeborg 18 4.014
23 Felder Stefan 22 3.863
24 Hübner Thorger 26 3.516
25 Blank Klaus 24 3.658
26 Engert Christian 29 3.259
27 Dr.-Ing. Schuck Wolf-Dieter 27 3.274
28 Schmolinske Erik 28 3.263
29 Hilgendorf Brigitte 30 3.102
30 Schmid Nicolas 25 3.606
31 Dr. med. Maderholz Helmut 38 1.718
32 Rawe Sarah 36 1.738
33 Stout Ingrid 33 1.805
34 Horn Laura 37 1.719
35 Lachmann Eckhard 31 2.067
36 Jahnke Bianca 32 1.957
37 Wolf Sebastian 35 1.777
38 Jahnke Dominik 34 1.778
39 Pakulat Herta 39 1.602
40 Blumenröther Ferdinand 40 1.565

Parteifreie/ÜWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Auer Rainer 1 34.377
2 Kannengießer Dieter 2 18.824
3 Leitmannstetter Rudolf 6 13.140
4 Huber Georg 3 17.827
5 Unverdorben Gudrun 4 13.871
6 Demmel Andreas 9 12.151
7 Schaberl Hans 8 12.730
8 Mair Karl 10 12.048
9 Baumgartner Anton 20 9.633
10 Schaber Claudia 19 9.665
11 Gebhart Rudolf 18 9.962
12 Liegl Karl 5 13.691
13 Bernhofer Philipp 24 9.373
14 Gäch Georg 17 10.537
15 Strasser Elfriede 32 8.540
16 Riedrich Thomas 11 11.907
17 Solnar Peter 28 8.957
18 Baumann Wolfgang 26 8.990
19 Berger Werner 50 7.086
20 Erhard Rudolf 27 8.965
21 Dingler Karina 29 8.916
22 Fischberger Karl 14 10.857
23 Hieble-Fritz Kirsten 30 8.806
24 Hofer Hans 7 12.812
25 Forstner Sebastian 22 9.456
26 Pöhmerer Markus 21 9.546
27 Reischl Stefan 37 8.055
28 Zweckstätter Christian 23 9.420
29 Schartner Johannes 43 7.624
30 Gererstorfer Werner 45 7.265
31 Antretter Florian 12 11.551
32 Fischer Peter 16 10.610
33 Weber Thomas 35 8.453
34 Glas Georg 36 8.072
35 Hammerschmid Uwe 46 7.265
36 Kurfer Alois 34 8.466
37 Taylor Christopher 58 6.792
38 Weber Maria 40 7.639
39 Reisinger Sepp 15 10.855
40 Dr.-Ing. Weigand Maren 48 7.132
41 Niedermeier Josef jun. 33 8.492
42 Hofbauer Stefan 49 7.094
43 Obermair Georg 13 11.486
44 Igel Marion 57 6.806
45 Rosenauer Christian 42 7.632
46 Kosek Johann 63 6.370
47 Braun Annemarie 39 7.832
48 Richter Julian 52 6.959
49 Ostermaier Lorenz 25 9.179
50 Jahnke Eva-Maria 61 6.494
51 Bachleitner Michael 51 7.043
52 Maier Matthias 66 5.780
53 Dr. med. Wittwer Wolfgang 55 6.943
54 Linke Richard 64 6.304
55 Steiner Holger 38 7.870
56 Schöne Stefan 67 5.717
57 Sinzinger Armin 54 6.950
58 Bacak Kerim 62 6.445
59 Lechner Hubert 56 6.917
60 Hollinger Josef 59 6.599
61 Manhart Martin 44 7.314
62 Dr. med. Kienle Werner 65 5.976
63 Henfling Andreas 53 6.956
64 Leidag-Hartlmaier Thorsten 70 4.827
65 Reininger Rupert 41 7.633
66 Schlarb Max 31 8.685
67 Menhofer Peter 60 6.518
68 Häusler Josef 47 7.243
69 Maier Siegfried 68 5.644
70 Reitberger Gerhard 69 4.914

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fortner Josef 1 11.406
2 Maier Ludwig 3 8.480
3 Hamberger Sebastian 2 8.598
4 Mehlo-Plath Christine 5 6.451
5 Kirsch Anna-Maria 13 5.179
6 Flemisch Christian 17 4.769
7 Unger Thomas 15 5.095
8 Engelsberger Monika 7 6.172
9 Liehmann Walter 19 4.629
10 Wiesholzer Sabrina 18 4.712
11 Bodler Julius 22 4.351
12 Reinholz David 33 3.916
13 Weiner Irmingard 10 5.439
14 Greubel Holger 37 3.830
15 Hausmann Kai Uwe 39 3.773
16 Rößler Sonja 40 3.736
17 Rauch Andreas 6 6.258
18 Ettmüller Klaus 32 3.935
19 Dr. med. Dr. phil. Werner Georg 11 5.297
20 Hetterich Peter 30 3.951
21 Weidenthaler Manfred 23 4.344
22 Engelsberger Manfred 28 3.990
23 Rauch Maria 8 6.022
24 Ludwig Susanne 21 4.596
25 Krichbaumer Annerose 9 5.583
26 Cormann Angela 16 4.824
27 Räss Alexander 43 3.552
28 Krenn Helena 26 4.207
29 Papperger Ernst 47 3.510
30 Wöhrer Magdalena 53 3.411
31 Stein Josef 29 3.959
32 Pfaffinger Max 12 5.186
33 Wiesholzer Martin 54 3.389
34 Deuschl Stefan 48 3.484
35 Horender Edith 46 3.534
36 Kalke Georg 34 3.903
37 Fürstenberger Konrad 44 3.548
38 Promberger Enya 38 3.793
39 Horn Michael 60 3.064
40 Sieferlinger Maria 35 3.895
41 Hengstberger Christian 55 3.383
42 Werner Angela 27 4.027
43 Korndoerfer Martin 25 4.256
44 Koller Georg 42 3.650
45 Mayer Regina 56 3.368
46 Mayr Christiane 14 5.134
47 Dr. med. vet. Meder Josef 20 4.614
48 Endraß Rainer 52 3.416
49 Hauch Heimo 45 3.540
50 Scholz-Gigler Petra 36 3.891
51 Glatt Martina 57 3.329
52 Schuster Rudolf 51 3.417
53 Weiner Wolfgang 59 3.158
54 Hell Helene 61 2.951
55 Baumgartner Josef 50 3.455
56 Pummerer Thomas 4 6.452
57 Huber Elisabeth 24 4.290
58 Sotier Genoveva 63 2.882
59 Ehmeier Christian 67 2.770
60 Hofstetter Lucia 41 3.680
61 Kirchlechner Josef 31 3.951
62 Holzer Helge 65 2.844
63 Schelle Brigitte 58 3.262
64 Hauch Karin 64 2.860
65 Pelzl Eleonore 66 2.775
66 Zeuß Christine 68 2.710
67 Fürstenberger Mathilde 62 2.925
68 Garlik Anja 70 2.659
69 Dr. Meurer Karoline 49 3.456
70 Mehlo Reinhard 69 2.695

BP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Freund Helmut 1 10.462
2 Zehetmaier Robert 2 9.150
3 Weber Florian 3 7.548
4 Steiner Benno 4 6.465
5 Herreiner Helmut 10 5.216
6 Fritz Josef 11 5.099
7 Stoib Andreas 7 6.099
8 Pelzl Brigitte 15 4.331
9 Maier Josef 16 4.134
10 Hefter Franz 6 6.281
11 Neumann Bernhard 34 3.342
12 Staudenhöchtl Peter 13 4.554
13 Fritz Maria 5 6.426
14 Bär Alexandra 17 3.851
15 Schmaderer Stefan 20 3.738
16 Fröhlich Stephan 32 3.361
17 Hilz Christian 9 5.243
18 Aberger Robert 35 3.332
19 Braun Tyran 42 3.111
20 Oberhuber Kilian 52 2.951
21 Dettendorfer Markus 8 5.260
22 Huber Johann 37 3.291
23 Beck Florian 12 4.970
24 Staudhammer Verena 40 3.140
25 Pellkofer Sebastian 23 3.582
26 Zierer Peter 28 3.502
27 Zagler Sebastian 19 3.755
28 Hötzelsperger Georg 33 3.357
29 Niedermeier Hans 29 3.502
30 Aringer Sebastian 45 3.098
31 Rinser Regina 18 3.838
32 Mörner Helmut 31 3.453
33 Seebacher Michael 14 4.500
34 Jasenko Tomas 55 2.936
35 Gasbichler Johann 44 3.100
36 Jell Leonhard 30 3.475
37 Fischbacher Bernhard 21 3.618
38 Sibbers Ulrich 48 3.021
39 Hailer Michael 24 3.580
40 Freund Maria 25 3.561
41 Weber Quirin 54 2.944
42 Fröhlich Diana 36 3.301
43 Gruber Martin 51 2.989
44 Berghammer Johann 47 3.046
45 Gruber Christian 56 2.881
46 Wörndl Georg 27 3.506
47 Hamberger Florian 39 3.162
48 Kiesmüller Sebastian 49 3.006
49 Müller Andreas 53 2.950
50 Mikno Manfred 58 2.846
51 Maier Lorenz 22 3.615
52 Erdl Richard 64 2.725
53 Hiebl Richard 26 3.511
54 Andrelang Bastian 46 3.049
55 Priller Anton 60 2.783
56 Hötzelsperger Brigitte 41 3.116
57 Kraus Stefan 67 2.614
58 Reif Georg 50 2.994
59 Schulz Robert 68 2.564
60 Gsinn Stefan 59 2.793
61 Wöhrer Josef 61 2.771
62 Reif Daniel 65 2.721
63 Summerer Florian 43 3.101
64 Oswald Martin 63 2.733
65 Stöckl Sebastian 57 2.862
66 Freund Josef 66 2.715
67 Oswald Annemarie 62 2.740
68 Neumann Hildegard 70 2.197
69 Bauer Reiner 69 2.345
70 Jell Yvonne 38 3.274

DIE LINKE/mut Bayern/PIRATEN/Die PARTEI/V-Partei³

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Rosellen Klaus 1 6.548
2 Dietrich Michaela 2 6.315
3 Dr. Krueger Olaf Konstantin 5 5.814
4 Grude Anna 3 6.050
5 Jechart Winfried-Walter 12 4.986
6 Birle Stefan 4 6.005
7 Stinauer Richard 14 4.852
8 Parizek Jan 7 5.449
9 Altenburger Regina 13 4.963
10 Altenburger Joseph 16 4.708
11 Balser Irmgard 15 4.806
12 Bauhof Martin 18 4.612
13 Grosser Sarah 11 5.063
14 Boge Diether 21 4.459
15 Jokisch Sophia 6 5.791
16 Dietrich Christopher 19 4.593
17 Neffke Jennifer 17 4.617
18 Misselhorn Sebastian 8 5.438
19 Forster Kevin 22 4.439
20 Obermayr Robert 9 5.103
21 Parizek Patrick 20 4.548
22 Greger Peter 23 4.146
23 Peiker Christian 10 5.070

Wahlbeteiligung: 61,3 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei